Gregg Peters (I)

Follow
Gregg Peters (I)

Born

8/2/1925, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

3/27/2010

Birth Name

Gregory Peters

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Worked behind the scenes as a producer, production manager, and assistant director.

Credits