Gregory A. Kyprianou

Follow
Gregory A. Kyprianou

Born

1/17/1982, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Gregory Anthony Kyprianou

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born, Gregory Anthony Kyprianou on January 17, 1982 in London, England, UK. Gregory has been acting since the age of 4, and got his first job in a fairy liquid advert in 1986. He later appeared in popular British TV Series such as "Byker Grove" (1989),…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes