Gregory Harrison

Follow
Gregory Harrison

Born

5/31/1950, Avalon, Catalina Island, California, USA

Birth Name

Gregory Neale Harrison

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory Neale Harrison
  • ABC Family's 'Au Pair 3 Adventure in Par...
  • ABC Family's 'Au Pair 3 Adventure in Par...
  • ABC Family's 'Au Pair 3 Adventure in Par...
7.0
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on Catalina Island, Gregory grew up with his parents, Ed and Donna along with his older sister Kathleen and younger brother Christopher. He discovered his talent for acting early on. He and his friends performed acts and skits for tourists of the island to earn quick cash.…more

Credits