Gregory McKinney

Follow
Gregory McKinney

Born

2/7/1957, Los Angeles, California

Died

4/11/1998

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory A. McKinney, Greg McKinney
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Los Angeles, Greg McKinney moved to Washington D.C. where he earned a Bachelor of Arts Degree in Communications from the University of Washington and spent three years studying at the National Conservatory of Dramatic Arts.

Chosen for his outstanding military record, McKinney served his country in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gregory McKinney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW