Greg Nicotero

Follow
Greg Nicotero

Born

3/15/1963, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Gregory Nicotero, Greg Nicotera, Greg Nicatero, Greg Nickotero
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Gregory "Greg" Nicotero is an American special make-up effects creator, and television producer and director.

Credits