Greta Gerwig

Follow
Greta Gerwig

Born

8/4/1983, Sacremento, California, USA

Birth Name

Greta Celeste Gerwig

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Greta Gerwig. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW