Greta Gynt

Follow
Greta Gynt

Born

11/15/1916, Oslo, Norway

Died

4/2/2000

Birth Name

Margrethe J. Thorensen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Margrethe Woxholt, Margrethe J. Thorensen
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sister of cameraman Egil Woxholt. Greta also had a son.

Credits