Greta Onieogou

Follow
Greta Onieogou

Born

3/14/1991, St. Petersburg, Russia

Birth Name

Greta Adah Onieogou

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Greta Onieogou
8.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Greta is the newcoming actress, born March 14, 1991 in St. Petersburg, Russia. She has starred on Naturally, Sadie, Fever Pitch, and Degrassi: The Next Generation.

Credits