Gretchen Carlson

Follow
Gretchen Carlson

Born

6/21/1966, Anoka, Minnesota, U.S.

Birth Name

Gretchen Elizabeth Carlson

Gender

Female
2.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gretchen Carlson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW