Grey DeLisle

Follow
Grey DeLisle

Born

8/24/1973, Fort Ord, California, USA

Birth Name

Erin Grey Van Oosbree

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Grey Delinse, Gray DeLisle, Grey Delisie, Grey DeLisle-Griffin, Grey Deleise, Grey Delisle, Grey Delise
9.6
User Rating
319 votes

Biography

EDIT

Grey DeLisle was born into a family that loved music, though problems soon occurred and her father left the family, which caused her mother to get addicted to drugs. Grey DeLisle was raised by her grandmother, Eva Flores Ruth, who was once a vocalist who worked with several…more

Credits