TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Greyson Fletcher

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/8/1991 , Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Greyson Thunder Fletcher

Gender

Male

Biography:

He's fourth in a generation of surfing greats, Greyson Fletcher's skills for extreme sports come to him naturally. He is a native of Southern California, he was born in 1991 in Laguna Beach, and resides now with his mother in Anaheim Hills. Like his grandfather, father and uncle, Greyson excels at surfing, but his true passion lies in skateboarding. He started his acting career with the show John From Cincinnati, by getting discovered by David Milch .