Guillermo Díaz

Follow
Guillermo Díaz

Born

New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Guillermo Diaz
  • Guillermo Diaz on Scandal Season 2.
  • Guillermo Diaz on Scandal.
  • Guillermo Diaz as Nurse Angel Garcia on ...
  • Michelle Trachtenberg as Chloe Payne, Ja...
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1975, Daz earned his first speaking role for 1994's 'Fresh'. This led to numerous additional film roles, including the critically acclaimed 'Stonewall', where he played drag queen La Miranda, and found a niche for himself as the stoner friend in 'Half Baked', which has led to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Guillermo Díaz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW