Guinn Williams

Follow
Guinn Williams

Born

4/26/1899, Decatur, Texas, USA

Died

6/6/1962

Birth Name

Guinn Terrell Williams Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Guinn "Big Boy" Williams
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Guinn "Big Boy" Williams was born in Decatur, Texas, on April 26, 1989. As a child and teenager, Williams worked on his father's ranch, and always knew he wanted to be an actor. Williams was given his nickname due to his tall physique and burly muscles, which he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes