Gustaf Unger

Follow
Gustaf Unger

Born

11/8/1920

Died

7/28/1995

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Unger Twins
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dancer with his brother Bertil.

Credits