Guy Big

Follow
Guy Big

Born

Ebenezer, Saskatchewan, Canada

Died

5/2/1978

Birth Name

Alan Hoffman

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Guy was a an actor and social worker who was best known for his role in the show The Hilarious House of Frightenstein>/em>.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Guy Big yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW