Guy Ecker

Follow
Guy Ecker

Born

2/9/1959, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Birth Name

Guy Frederick Ecker

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
People magazine (Latin Edition) calls Guy Ecker one of Latin America's most beautiful people. The Entertainment Critics Association in New York, and the Association of Critics and Commentators of the Arts in Miami, awarded him "Best Leading Actor" for his heartwarming performance as Sebastian, in the acclaimed novella…more

Credits