Guy Lombardo

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/19/1902 , London, Ontario, Canada

Died

11/5/1977

Birth Name

Gaetano Alberto Lombardo

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Guy Lombardo. Add a Biography