Guy Madison

Follow
Guy Madison

Born

1/19/1922, Bakersfield, California, USA

Died

2/6/1996

Birth Name

Robert Ozell Moseley

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Guy Madison. Add a Biography

Credits