Guy Williams

Follow
Guy Williams

Born

1/24/1924, New York, New York

Died

5/6/1989

Birth Name

Armand Joseph Catalano

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
His parents arrived in the USA from Sicily shortly before Armand Catalno was born. He attended public school where he excelled in mathematics. He also attended Peekskill Military Academy. Having no interest in college, Armand's good looks soon landed him a job as a print model, which he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes