Gwen Bagni

Follow
Gwen Bagni

Born

1/24/1913

Died

5/13/2001

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Gwen Bagni Gielgud, Gwen Gielgud, Gwen Bagni-Dubov
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Gwen Bagni was an award winning writer for numerous television shows, radio and films. Her script and film for "With Six You Get Egg Roll" was autobiographical with her husband Paul Dubov.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Gwen Bagni yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW