Gwen Taylor

Follow
Gwen Taylor

Born

2/19/1939, Derby, England, UK

Birth Name

Gwendoline Allsop

Gender

Female
7.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Gwen Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits