H.B. Haggerty

Follow
H.B. Haggerty

Born

4/2/1925, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

1/27/2004

Birth Name

Donald J. Stansauk

Gender

Male

Also Known As

H.B. Hagerty, H.B. 'Hardboiled' Haggerty, H.B. Hagarty
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for H.B. Haggerty. Add a Biography

Credits