H. Jon Benjamin

Follow
H. Jon Benjamin

Born

5/23/1966, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Henry Jon Benjamin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jon Benjamin, Jon Benjamin, Jonathan Benjamin
  • H. Jon Benjamin on Season 2 of Archer.
  • H. Jon Benjamin on Season 2 of Archer.
  • H. Jon Benjamin on Season 2 of Archer.
  • H. Jon Benjamin as voiced by Sterling Ar...
9.6
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT

H. Jon Benjamin is a comedian best known for his distinct voice, which has led to roles on many animated shows. He also stars in the live action comedy Jon Benjamin Has a Van.

Credits