H. Ross Perot

Follow
H. Ross Perot

Born

6/27/1930, Texarkana, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Henry Ross Perot

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Henry Ross Perot, Ross Perot
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for H. Ross Perot. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed H. Ross Perot yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW