H-Town

Follow
H-Town

Born

Houston, Texas (H-Town)

Died

1/23/2003

Birth Name

Kevin "Dino" Connor; Brian " Shazam" Connor

Gender

Also Known As

H-Town (Houston, Texas)
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dino and Shazam are twins, born november 18.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed H-Town yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW