Hal Baylor

Follow
Hal Baylor

Born

12/10/1918

Died

1/5/1998

Birth Name

Hal Bittan

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hal Fieberking, Hal Fieberling, Hal Fieberling, Hal Fieberling
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hal Baylor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hal Baylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW