TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Hal K. Dawson

Follow
Hal K. Dawson

Born

Rockville, Connecticut, USA

Died

2/17/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hal Dawson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hal's date of birth is October 17, 1896.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hal K. Dawson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW