Hal Le Roy

Follow
Hal Le Roy

Born

12/10/1913, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Died

5/2/1985

Birth Name

John LeRoy Schotte

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John Schotte, John Le Roy, John LeRoy, Hal LeRoy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Popular film actor and singer of the 1930s through 1950s.

Credits