Hal Ozsan

Follow
Hal Ozsan

Born

10/26/1976, Northern Cyprus, Turkish Republic

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hal Ozan
9.4
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on the Mediterranian island of Cyprus and raised in east London, Ozsan's exotic good-looks are made all the more charming by his rougish cockney accent. He was educated at the prestigious Brentwood School(Douglas Adams-Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy/ Jack Straw-British Cabinet Politician) where he was by all…more

Credits