TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Hal Riddle

Follow
Hal Riddle

Born

12/11/1917, Fulton, Kentucky USA

Died

6/17/2009

Birth Name

William Harold Riddle

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hal Riddle. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hal Riddle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW