Hal Taggart

Follow
Hal Taggart

Born

4/12/1896, Kingman, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Harold Taggart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hal Taggert
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Hal Taggart. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW