Haley Alexis Pullos

Follow
Haley Alexis Pullos

Born

7/10/1998, Palo Alto, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Haley Pullos
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Haley Alexis Pullos is an American actress born on July 10, 1998, she's had numerous roles in tv and films. She played the recurring role of young Melinda Gordon on Ghost Whisperer, she's been playing Molly Lansing-Davis on the ABC soap opera General Hospital since 2009.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Haley Alexis Pullos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW