Haley Evans

Follow
Haley Evans

Born

1/4/1994, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Haley Noelle Evans

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haley has an identical twin sister Holly who is also an actress. They both began their career playing the twin nieces, Claire and Gracie of Tim Allen on his weekly TV comedy series "Home Improvement" in late 1994 while they were only 11 months old.

Credits