Haley Pullos

Follow
Haley Pullos

Born

7/10/1998, Palo Alto, California

Birth Name

Haley Alexis Pullos

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haley Pullos is a child actress best known for her role as Molly Lansing on General Hospital. She has won two Young Artist Awards for her portrayal of the character.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Haley Pullos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW