Haley Ramm

Follow
Haley Ramm

Born

3/26/1992, Collin County, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Haley Michelle Ramm

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Haley Michelle Ramm
8.9
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
By the age of 11, Haley Ramm knew her career was acting. She urged her family to let her go to Los Angeles for auditions. This caused a family upset because it meant leaving her father and brother behind. Haley's sharp acting skills and ease in front of…more

Credits