Haley Scarnato

Follow
Haley Scarnato

Born

7/15/1982, San Antonio, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Haley Suzanne Scarnato

Gender

Female
7.0
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Haley Scarnato hails from San Antonio, Texas, USA. She is from Italian decent and her parents are Rose and Anthony Scarnato. She was a gymnast between the age of 5 and 15. She stopped because she dislocated both of her shoulders. Not soon after, haley decided to find…more

Credits