Hallee Hirsh

Follow
Hallee Hirsh

Born

12/16/1987, Omaha, Nebraska

Birth Name

Hallee Leah Hirsh

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hallee was born a true military brat, at the Offutt Air Force Base in Omaha, Nebraska. She has an older brother, Greg, who auditioned for Broadway plays at the age of nine. Hallee has starred in several television commercials, leading to feature films, TV movies and many prime…more

Credits