Hallene Hill

Follow
Hallene Hill

Born

9/12/1876, Kirksville, Missouri, USA

Died

1/6/1966

Birth Name

Hallene Christian Hill

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Halline Hill, Hillane Hill
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

This character actress who specialized in playing "little old ladies" later in her career was born 9/12/1876.

Credits