Hallie Todd

Follow
Hallie Todd

Born

1/7/1962, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Hallie Eckstein

Gender

Female
9.8
User Rating
82 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born to parents actress Ann Morgan Guilbert and writer and producer George Eckstein, she started to have an interest in acting in her teenage years and received her first role as supporting actress in "Have You Ever Been Ashamed of Your Parents?" in a theater in Los Angeles.…more

Credits