Halliwell Hobbes

Follow
Halliwell Hobbes

Born

11/16/1877, Stratford-on-Avon, Warwickshire, England, UK

Died

2/20/1962

Birth Name

Herbert Halliwell Hobbes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Halliwell Hobbs, Holliwell Hobbes
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Halliwell Hobbes. Add a Biography

Credits