Hamilton Camp

Follow
Hamilton Camp

Born

10/30/1934, London, England, UK

Died

10/2/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hamid Hamilton Camp
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hamilton Camp is an actor, a singer, and a songwriter. He began his career at age twelve in the motion picture Bedlam, with Boris Karloff. Since then, he has played both comedic and dramatic roles in the mediums of movies, television and theater. "ATTACK OF THE 50 FOOT…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hamilton Camp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW