Hana Hatae

Follow
Hana Hatae

Born

7/15/1988, Tarzana, California

Birth Name

Hana Rebecca Hatae

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
There is not much information about the actress Hana Rebecca Hatae who plays the role of Molly O'Brien in both Star Trek: The Next Generation and Star Trek: Deep Space Nine. She was July 15, 1988 in Tarzana, California. Her only credits thus far of these two shows…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes