Hank Azaria

Follow
Hank Azaria

Born

Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Henry Albert Azaria

Gender

Male
  • Hank Azaria as Alex on Free Agents.
  • Hank Azaria as Alex and Kathryn Hahn as ...
9.5
User Rating
220 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hank Azaria was born in Queens, NY on April 25, 1964. Hank Azaria attended Tufts University in Medford, Massachusetts, from 1981-1985, but did not receive his B.A. until he completed two courses in L.A. in 1987. Hank Azaria was given Tufts' Light on the Hill Award in 1999.…more

Credits