Hank Baskett

Follow
Hank Baskett

Born

9/4/1982, Clovis, New Mexico

Birth Name

Henry Randall Baskett III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Henry "Hank" Randall Baskett III
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hank Baskett is an NFL football player and is married to Kendra Wilkinson, of The Girls Next Door fame. They married on June 27th 2009, at the Playboy Mansion, in California. They both currently star in their own show Kendra.
Hank has worked on such productions as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hank Baskett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW