Hank Cheyne

Follow
Hank Cheyne

Born

8/13/1964, Santa Maria, California

Birth Name

Hank Cheyne Garcia

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hank Cheyne was born and raised in Santa Maria, California and he has two brothers. He is the youngest of three. Cheyne went to college at the Santa Clara University as a business major. He considered the idea of professional ball for a career, but instead entered the…more

Credits