Hanley Ramirez

Follow
Hanley Ramirez

Born

12/23/1983, Samaná, Dominican Republic

Birth Name

Hanley Ramírez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hanley Ramírez
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hanley Ramirez is a star shortstop for the Florida Marlins. He also played briefly with the Boston Red Sox.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW