Hannah Gordon

Follow
Hannah Gordon

Born

4/9/1941, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland

Birth Name

Hannah Campbell Grant Gordon

Gender

Female
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hannah Gordon was born in Newhaven, Edinburgh, to parents Hannah and William Gordon. Hannah was only 9 when her mother died of a heart attack and two years later, her father died after being ill for a long time. She was sent to live with a batchelor uncle…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW