Hannah Harper

Follow
Hannah Harper

Born

7/4/1982, Devon, England, UK

Birth Name

Samantha

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hannah Hunter, Hanna Oxx
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Devon, England, a fishing town on the English coast, Hannah created her stage name by combining the names of two of her friends. At the age of 19 she began modeling in London and visited Los Angeles for a photo shoot. Following which she…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hannah Harper yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW