Hannah Spearritt

Follow
Hannah Spearritt

Born

4/1/1981, Gorleston, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, UK

Birth Name

Hannah Louise Spearritt

Gender

Female
  • Abby (Hannah Spearitt), Connor (Andrew L...
  • Abby (Hannah Spearitt), Danny Quinn (Jas...
  • Abby (Hannah Spearritt) in Primeval.
  • The cast of Primeval.
9.3
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hannah was born in 1981 in Norfolk, England, the youngest of three children. She was educated at Woodlands Middle School, Lynn Grove High School and East Norfolk Sixth Form College. When she was younger, she threw herself into sports and became a good tennis player, swimmer and runner.…more

Credits