Hannah Swanson

Follow
Hannah Swanson

Born

2/20/1989

Birth Name

Hannah Rose Swanson

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hannah began acting at the age of seven and has appeared in various commercials and voice-overs. She has had small roles in A Bug's Life, The Haunting and Mighty Joe Young. Even though Hannah was credited as "Toddler" in Mighty Joe Young she was actually 8 years old…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Hannah Swanson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW